Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products >

FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Splitter

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86--13898800750

Contact Person:
MsLily King
View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord For Data Base LC Optical Jumper Pigtail for sale

Single Mode MPO MTP Patch Cord For Data Base LC Optical Jumper Pigtail

China Single Mode Waterproof MPO MTP Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback for sale

Single Mode Waterproof MPO MTP Patch Cord OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback

China SC Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC ST FC Optical Jumper MM Waterproof for sale

SC Single Mode Fiber Optical Patch Cord LC ST FC Optical Jumper MM Waterproof

China Outdoor FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Indoor SM Optical Jumper for sale

Outdoor FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode Indoor SM Optical Jumper

China LC Duplex Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex For FTTH Applications for sale

LC Duplex Optical Jumper Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex For FTTH Applications

China Simplex FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor Duplex Optical Jumper Single Mode for sale

Simplex FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Indoor Duplex Optical Jumper Single Mode

China SC PC Optical Jumper Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 9/125um Single Mode CATV for sale

SC PC Optical Jumper Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Cord 9/125um Single Mode CATV

China Single Mode SC Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST FC PC Pre-terminated Optical Jumper for sale

Single Mode SC Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC ST FC PC Pre-terminated Optical Jumper

China LC to FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Simplex Optical Jumper Waterproof for sale

LC to FC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor Simplex Optical Jumper Waterproof

China 10G OM3 FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Jumper Outdoor Indoor Coupler for sale

10G OM3 FC-FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable Duplex Jumper Outdoor Indoor Coupler

China MPO to LC 12-Fiber Pigtail MTP Patch Cord Single Mode 1M PC / APC Outdoor Jumper for sale

MPO to LC 12-Fiber Pigtail MTP Patch Cord Single Mode 1M PC / APC Outdoor Jumper

China 10G Trunk Cable Reversible MPO MTP Patch Cord Light Blue 12-fiber Jumper for sale

10G Trunk Cable Reversible MPO MTP Patch Cord Light Blue 12-fiber Jumper

China LC APC SC FTTH Quick Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector for sale

LC APC SC FTTH Quick Connector Fiber Optic Adapter Fast Connector

China LC Type Quick Assembly Connector PC APC Embedded Optical Fast Connector For FTTH for sale

LC Type Quick Assembly Connector PC APC Embedded Optical Fast Connector For FTTH

China SC Single Mode Quick Assembly Connector PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for sale

SC Single Mode Quick Assembly Connector PC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

China 0.9mm FTTH Drop Cable Connector Quick Assembly Connector LC APC Fast Connector for sale

0.9mm FTTH Drop Cable Connector Quick Assembly Connector LC APC Fast Connector

China Fiber Pre-embeded LC Fast Connector ST SC FC Quick Field Assembly Connector PC APC for sale

Fiber Pre-embeded LC Fast Connector ST SC FC Quick Field Assembly Connector PC APC

China FC Quick Connector Assembly Black Optical Fiber Connector PC APC Pre-embedded for sale

FC Quick Connector Assembly Black Optical Fiber Connector PC APC Pre-embedded

China Single Mode Quick Assembly Connector SC FC LC Fiber Connector Fast Connector for sale

Single Mode Quick Assembly Connector SC FC LC Fiber Connector Fast Connector

China Patch Cord FTTH Mechanical Clamshell SC FTTH Fast Connector For CATV LC FC for sale

Patch Cord FTTH Mechanical Clamshell SC FTTH Fast Connector For CATV LC FC

We Will Provide Quality FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Splitter, Quick Assembly Connector

1 2 3 4 5
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.

China Fiber Optic Techonology Limited Company, founded in 2009, is a professional enterprise devoted to research and development, manufacture, and sales of FTTH products. Our main products include FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.